Share:

Gigabit Fiber Optic NICs

Photos Model Product Overview
WY545F intel 82545GM 、 PCI 、 SFF LC * 1 、 850nm 、 transmission:550M
USB1000F Realtek RTL8153 、 USB3.0 To Gigabit Fiber 、 SFP cage * 1 、 transmission:N/A
WY5715F Broadcom BCM5715S 、 PCI-E X1、 SFF LC * 1、 850nm、 Transmission:550M
WY5715LX Broadcom BCM5715S 、 PCI-E X1、 SFF LC * 1、 1310nm、 transmission:10KM
WY5708F Broadcom BCM5708S 、 PCI-E X4、 SFF LC * 1、 850nm、 Transmission:550M
WY5708LX Broadcom BCM5708S 、 PCI-E X4、 SFF LC * 1、 1310nm、 Transmission:10KM
«1234»
Copyright © 2009-2015 Winyao Electronic Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.