Share:

PCI Interface

Photos Model Product Overview
WY546-SFP intel 82546GB/EB 、 PCI 、 SFP cage * 2 、 transmission:N/A
WY546LX intel 82546GB/EB 、 PCI 、 SFF LC * 2 、 1310nm 、 transmission:10KM
WY546F intel 82546GB/EB 、 PCI 、 SFF LC * 2 、 850nm 、 transmission:550M
WY545LX intel 82545GM 、 PCI 、 SFF LC * 1 、 1310nm 、 transmission:10KM
WY545F intel 82545GM 、 PCI 、 SFF LC * 1 、 850nm 、 transmission:550M
Copyright © 2009-2015 Winyao Electronic Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.